1 – Dreier Peter, Hohenthann
2 – Aiwanger Hubert, Rottenburg
3 – Holzner Alfred, Rottenburg
4 – Robold Ludwig, Ergoldsbach
5 – Wittmann Fritz, Essenbach
6 – Strauß Andreas, Ergolding
7 – Reff Josef, Geisenhausen
8 – Haider Helmut, Vilsbiburg
9 – Greimel Ludwig, Velden
10 – Bonardi Manuela, Ergolding
11 – Horsche Andreas, Furth
12 – Leopold Klaus, Pfeffenhausen
13 – Angstl Johann, Postau
14 – Aiwanger Angelika, Rottenburg
15 – Huber Thomas, Kumhausen
16 – Fuchs Lorenz, Schalkham
17 – Luginger Georg, Essenbach
18 – Schreff Johann, Altfraunhofen
19 – Zieglmayer Rudi, Hohenthann
20 – Ringlstetter Ralf, Essenbach
21 – Held Andreas, Eching
22 – Haider Sebastian, Vilsbiburg
23 – Zenger Johann, Hohenthann
24 – Berger Heike, Ergoldsbach
25 – Emslander Thomas, Ergolding
26 – Eisenried Christian, Weng
27 – Herrnreiter Jens, Aham
28 – Popp Christa, Pfeffenhausen
29 – Leipold Werner, Weihmichl
30 – Radlmeier Rudolf, Bruckberg
31 – Gschlößl Heinke, Ergolding
32 – Schnarr Siegbert, Rottenburg
33 – Reiter Hans, Velden
34 – Sand Jakob, Niederaichbach
35 – Fußeder Erwin, Bodenkirchen
36 – Irlbeck Erwin, Hohenthann
37 – Koj Christine, Vilsbiburg
38 – Wendt Andrea, Ergolding
39 – Kolbeck Andreas, Ergoldsbach
40 – Raßhofer Josef, Bruckberg
41 – Söll Martin, Wurmsham
42 – Pritscher Bernhard, Ergolding
43 – Dannenböck Jutta, Niederaichbach
44 – Dietrich Anja, Neufahrn
45 – Büchl Anton, Obersüßbach
46 – Griebel Claudia, Essenbach
47 – Gnosa Stefan, Kumhausen
48 – Staudinger Johann, Geisenhausen
49 – Bauer Christian, Ergoldsbach
50 – Kindler Reinhard, Adlkofen
51 – Haindl Georg, Rottenburg
52 – Hierbeck Josef, Altdorf
53 – Stöckl Franz, Ergolding
54 – Wollrab Stephan, Bayerbach
55 – Wallner Nathalie, Essenbach
56 – Hiller Karlheinz, Vilsbiburg
57 – Maier Erwin, Niederaichbach
58 – Deller Günter, Ergolding
59 – Petz Richard, Altdorf
60 – Zitzmann Siegfried, Rottenburg
61 – Fischer Peter, Kumhausen
62 – Klanikow Werner, Bayerbach
63 – Höslmeier Marcus, Weihmichl
64 – Nebl Alexander, Furth
65 – Loos Uta, Vilsbiburg
66 – Stanglmayr Wilhelm, Altdorf
67 – Kloos Stephan, Geisenhausen
68 – Schraml Gudrun, Essenbach
69 – Vollers Michael, Buch a. Erlbach
70 – Maier Roberg, Geisenhausen